Home
Hotel
Resort
Flight
Tour
Visa
Golf
FAQs | Maps | Shopping | Advertising
Information
Getting there
Getting around
Health & safety
Visa & passport
Do & don't
Language
Weather
Money
Books
Maps
FAQs
Food
See & Do
News & events
Sightseeing
Restaurants
Shopping
Music
Acitivities
Trekking & cycling
Wave & Wind Sports
Cooking Courses
More Country Links
Basic Vietnam Info
Emergency Information
Vietnam travel tools
Q & A Center
Flights From Da Nang to Hanoi

Guide Vietnam is pleased to offer you flight schedule on Vietnam Airlines which has 3 daily flights from Da nang to Hanoi. The average flight time is 1 hour and 10 minutes. The normal one-way fare is USD 78.

From

To

Flight

Duration

Business

Economy

08:50   DAD

10:00 HAN

VN310

1h 10m

$140

$78

Vietnam Airlines

14:20   DAD

15:30 HAN

VN314

1h 10m

$140

$78

Vietnam Airlines

19:05   DAD

20:15 HAN

VN316

1h 10m

$140

$78

Vietnam Airlines

Book fare for this route, please email us at airfare@guidevietnam.com for support.

Return flight

HAN - DAD

Other flights from Danang

Flights Danang
DAD to Ho Chi Minh City
DAD to Hanoi
DAD to Ban Me Thuot
DAD to Nha Trang
DAD to Pleiku
DAD to Quy Nhon

Other flights from Hanoi

HAN to Ho Chi Minh City
HAN to Dalat
HAN to Dien Bien Phu
HAN to Hue
HAN to Nha Trang

Other flights within Vietnam

Domestic flights

See also:

Tours in Danang
Tours in Hanoi


Google
 

Advertisements
Home | About us | Hotels | Flights | Tools | Inter flights | Maps | Resources | Advertising | Blog
Train | Car | Bus | Tours
Flight info: Cambodia | China | Laos | Thailand | Fashion Designer | Khach San | Handicraft
Copyright � 2007 GuideVietnam.com . All rights reserved, no part of this site may be reproduced in any form
without written permission from its owner. Designed by H & Po