Home
Hotel
Resort
Flight
Tour
Visa
Golf
FAQs | Maps | Shopping | Advertising
Information
Getting there
Getting around
Health & safety
Visa & passport
Do & don't
Language
Weather
Money
Books
Maps
FAQs
Food
See & Do
News & events
Sightseeing
Restaurants
Shopping
Music
Acitivities
Trekking & cycling
Wave & Wind Sports
Cooking Courses
More Country Links
Basic Vietnam Info
Emergency Information
Vietnam travel tools
Q & A Center
Flights from Saigon - Ho Chi Minh City - HCMC to Danang

Guide Vietnam is pleased to offer you flight schedule on Vietnam Airlines which has 4 daily flight(s) from Ho Chi Minh City to Danang. The average flight time is 1 hour(s) and 10 minutes. The normal one way fare is USD 78.

From

To

Flight

Duration

Business

Economy

06:20   SGN

07:30 DAD

  VN320

1h 10m

$145

$78

Vietnam Airlines

11:20   SGN

12:30 DAD

  VN324

1h 10m

$145

$78

Vietnam Airlines

17:30   SGN

18:40 DAD

  VN326

1h 10m

$145

$78

Vietnam Airlines

19:30   SGN

20:40 DAD

  VN328

1h 10m

$145

$78

Vietnam Airlines

Book fare for this route, please email us at airfare@guidevietnam.com for support.

Notes: Fare Prices are subject to change without prior notice.

Return Flight

Danang to Ho Chi Minh City

Other flights from Ho Chi Minh City

Flights to Hanoi
Flights to Dalat
Flights to Ban Me Thuot
Flights to Hai Phong
Flights to Hue
Flights to Nha Trang
Flights to Quy Nhon
Flights to Phu Quoc
Flights to Pleiku
Flights to Rach Gia
Flights to Tuy Hoa
Flights to Vinh City

See also:

Tours in Saigon

Advertisements


Google
 

Advertisements
Home | About us | Hotels | Flights | Tools | Inter flights | Maps | Resources | Advertising | Blog
Train | Car | Bus | Tours
Flight info: Cambodia | China | Laos | Thailand | Fashion Designer | Khach San | Handicraft
Copyright � 2007 GuideVietnam.com . All rights reserved, no part of this site may be reproduced in any form
without written permission from its owner. Designed by H & Po